Casa Vacacional En Tocaima Villa
| Swimming Pool Plunge pool | On-site Dining Bar/ Lounge area | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Casa Vacacional En Tocaima Villa hotel also includes complimentary private parking.
The nearest bus stop is Terminal de Transportes, 500 metres away.
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Plunge pool
- Garden area
- Shallow end
In the room
- Washing machine
Important notice
Licence number234069
Frequently asked questions
- 🚗
Where can we park our vehicle while staying at Casa Vacacional En Tocaima Villa hotel?
Guests of Casa Vacacional En Tocaima Villa hotel can use complimentary private parking. - ❓
What kind of swimming pool does Casa Vacacional En Tocaima Villa hotel offer?
There is a private swimming pool available at Casa Vacacional En Tocaima Villa hotel.